Ufone Offers UTune Selection with 1 Key Click

Ufone customers can now download Utunes and associate them with their numbers with a single click. For example, if a Ufone customer calls another Ufone number and likes its Utune, he/she will have simply click * button to download that Utune to his/her number.

By the way, downloading a single Utune is going to cost you Rs. 6.05 (including taxes). Also note that Utune subscription is free, but you will have to pay Rs. 20 per month for this service.

Both Prepaid and Postpaid customers can avail this service.

To know more about Utune, their codes, and further info – check Ufone’s official webpage here

Tech reporter with over 10 years of experience, founder of ProPakistani.PK


  • UTunes Codes
    Sooraj Huwa Madaham 255686
    Lambi Judai 2551004
    Zara sa 2551005
    Haan Tu Hain 2551000
    Phali Phali baar Muhabt ki hy 007320
    Zara zara Touch me 255699
    Ho gia hy tuj ko Payar sajna 502656
    Dardi-Dico 700137
    Aajab si 700133
    Karzy4 700442
    Tumhain Dil Lagi Bhool jani Pari 00774
    O Yara Dhool Baja k 70085
    Kabi kabi Meri Dil mi Khayal ata 007154
    Kajra Rai 007159
    Dil Cheer k Dekh Tera he Naam 007174
    Kun kisi ko wafa k bady wafa 007179
    Hum ko Diwana Kar gy 007216
    Chan si Tooty jo koi Sapna 007272
    Aank hy Bari Bari Tum Dil lagny 007263
    Phali Nazar mi Kesa Jadoo kar 255695
    Chand Safrish 007185
    Dhooom 007144
    Dhagy Toor Laoo chandni si 007344
    Afreen Tera Chera 700214
    Main Jina Tery Naal 007348
    Teri O 2551060
    G Karda 2551057

  • plz tell me code of song, ZINDGI NAY ZINDGI BHAR GHUM DYAY, JITNAY B MOSAM DYAY SAB NUM DYAY

  • plz give me the code of bharday jholi meri ya muhammad and main to panjtan ka pak hoon i m waiting ur reply

  • hello
    salam
    i m atif frm lahore
    mujhe atif aslam ka new song jo aya hai tera hone lga hn us ka coodddeee chayee plz tell me
    0334 9928243

  • Salam dosto!
    mujhe umeed hay aap sab theek thak hongay ager nahe hain tu insha Allah jald thek ho jaen ge.
    dosto mujhe utune me apni pasand ki koi old gazal rakhni ho jiska code yaqenan nahe hoga tu main wo kese rakh sakta hon??? pankajuddas ki hay(dil ki batain hain pocho tu batain ge esay mosam phir kab ayen gay)mein ye kese rakh sakta hon ?
    send me sms now 03323836215

  • hello i am from bhalwal mujhay new tune ka code chahiay paisa paisa karti hy tu paisay pay ku marti hy please send me his code mera namber hy 0332-4470547

  • u tune Khudaya Ve luck movi ka song hy plzzzzzzzz muje code batao . thnkxx

    send me code .this number 03436429299

  • i need full list of caller tunes of U fone … any boday have any way out Please tellme

  • U FONE IS THE BEST MOBILE COMPNY IN A WORLD .SO MA KABI IS KO SHORNE KA SOCH BE NAHI SAKTA .I LOVE UUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUU U FONE BEST OF LOCK TUM HE TO HO

  • A.O.A DEAR FIRENDS.
    MJ KO CODE CHAIYE DIL KO YAKEEN NAHI THA. ISE KA CODE CHAIYAE..MERE PASS UFONE K CODES HAI JO MAE AAP K SATH SHARE KRNAE JA RAHA HO,.. PLZ MJ KO CODE CHAIYAE .. UFONE KA.

  • Fatak 6782658
    Go Charlie Go Theme 6782659
    Raat Ke Dhai Baje 6782660
    Pehli Baar Mohabbat 6782661
    Kaminey Kaminey 6782662
    Aaja Maahi 8X10 Tasveer 7003924
    Haafiz Khuda 8X10 Tasveer 7003926
    I Got The Picture 8X10 Tasveer 7003928
    Kuchh Is Tarah 8X10 Tasveer 7003930
    Nazaara Hai 8X10 Tasveer 7003932
    Aye Saaye Mere New York 5012813
    Hai ****** – Remix New York 5012814
    Hai ****** New York 5012815
    Mere Sang New York 5012817
    Tu Ne Jo Na Kaha New York 5012820
    New York Theme New York 5012818
    Sams Theme New York 5012819
    Dance Pe Chance Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi 50011
    Dancing Jodi Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi 50012
    Haule Haule Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi 50013
    Phir Milenge Chalte Chalte Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi 50014
    Tujh Mein Rab Dikhta Hai Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi 50016
    Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi 5005815
    Tujh Mein Rab Dikhta Hai (Slow) Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi 50015
    Tujh Mein Rab Dikhta Hai version Rab Ne Bana Di Jodi 50017
    Behka Ghajini 7003725
    Guzarish Ghajini 7003726
    Kaise Mujhe Ghajini 7003727
    Latoo Ghajini 7003728
    Aye Bachchu Ghajini 7005474
    Kaise Mujhe Inst Ghajini 7005476
    Aa Kar Bharlo Bazuon Mein Lucky 5008428
    Chori Chori Chupke Se Lucky 5008429
    Ek Ajnabi Sa Ehsaas Lucky 5008431
    Heyy Rama Ramam Lucky 5008432
    Bebo (Club mix) Kambakkht Ishq 678410
    Bebo Kambakkht Ishq 678411
    Kambakkht Ishq Kambakkht Ishq 678413
    Kyun (Female) Kambakkht Ishq 678414
    Welcome To Hollywood Kambakkht Ishq 678420
    Om Mangalam Kambakkht Ishq 678419
    Lakh Lakh Kambakkht Ishq 678417
    Kyun Kambakkht Ishq 678415
    Om Mangalam (Reprised) Kambakkht Ishq 678418
    Kambakkht Ishq (Remixed) Kambakkht Ishq 678412
    Lakh Lakh (Electro Dhol Mix) Kambakkht Ishq 678416
    Tere Bin Pakistani-Atif Aslam 00724
    Kuch is Tarha Pakistani-Atif Aslam 255845
    Kuch is Tarha (Remix) Pakistani-Atif Aslam 255846
    Mahiya Ve Sonaya Pakistani-Atif Aslam 255847
    Doorie Pakistani-Atif Aslam 255852
    Doorie (Energy Mix) Pakistani-Atif Aslam 255850
    Hum Kis Galli [Dance Mix] Pakistani-Atif Aslam 2551985
    Tere Bin (Club Mix) Pakistani-Atif Aslam 2551991
    Aadat (Remix) Pakistani-Atif Aslam 2552191
    Yakeen [club Mix] Pakistani-Atif Aslam 2551992
    Aadat Si (Deep Blue Version) Pakistani 2552192
    Aadat – Atif Aslam Pakistani 2552193
    Pehli Nazar Mein Pakistani 500487
    Lambi Judai – Lux Style Awards Pakistani 5002654
    Hum Ek Hain Pakistani-Shehzad Roy 2551147
    Har Gayee Pakistani-Shehzad Roy 5001408
    Yaad Pakistani-Shehzad Roy 502337
    Shola Pakistani-Shehzad Roy 502346
    Saali Pakistani-Shehzad Roy 502356
    Ya Rab Pakistani-Shehzad Roy 502906
    Huka Pani Pakistani-Ali Zafar 007245
    Rangeen Pakistani-Ali Zafar 502358
    Dastaan E Ishq – Coke Studio Pakistani-Ali Zafar 6783385
    AeKhudaa Adnan Sami 00716
    Barsaat Adnan Sami 5015724
    Apne Jahanke Adnan Sami-Sonu Nigam 50010114
    Kyun Kisi Ko Teray Naam 007179
    Lambee Judai Jannat 2551004
    Na Na Kerte Dhadkan 5011796
    Aksar Is Duniya Dhadkan 5007429
    Dulhe Ka Dhadkan 5007431
    Tum Dil Ki Dharkan Main Dharkan 255685
    Bas Ek Kinng Singh Is Kinng 5006541
    Bhootni Ke Singh Is Kinng 5006542
    Teri Ore Singh Is Kinng 5006545
    Jee Karda Sing Is Kinng 007956
    Jado hey Nasha Jism 00725
    Pehli Pehli Bar Sirf Tum 007520
    Pyar Kernay Waley Hero 007161
    Matlabi hen log yahan pe Kishore 007160
    Chakna Chakna Himesh Reshamm 5001314
    Ishq Bina Taal 5013887
    Taal Se Taal Mila Taal 5021227
    Ishq Bina Kya Jeena Taal 5021422
    Janat Jahan Jannat 2551001
    Zara Sa Jannat 2551005
    Choti Choti Raatein Tum Bin 007365
    Tum Bin Poetry Dialogues Tum Bin 5005978
    Tum Bin Dialogues Tum Bin 5005977
    Hum Tere Shehr Gulam Ali 2557440
    Main Jeena Tere Naal Mohabbata Sachiya 007348
    Tera Bina Zindagi Sey Koi Aandhi 255430
    Pehli Nazar Mein Race 255695
    Bakhuda Tumhi Ho Kismet Connection 2551049
    Is This Love Kismet Connection 2551050
    Move Your Body Now Kismet Connection 2551051
    Aai Paapi (Tu Hai Meri Soniye) Kismet Connection 2551047
    Soniye Ve – Dhak Dhak Dhak Kismet Connection 2551053
    Tumhay Dillagi Bhol Jani Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan 00774
    Zindagi Pyaar Ka Geet hai Kishore 007556
    Pyaar Tou Nay Kya Kia Pyaar Tou Nay Kya Kia 007570
    Wada Na Tor Lata Mangeshkar 502663
    Neele Neele Amber Kishore Kumar 502661
    YEH VAADA RAHA Kishore 007588
    Aevien Rusiya Na Kar Humayon Gujar 007351
    CHINGARI KOI BHADKE Kishore 007573
    Meri Awaragi 25591

  • janab Mughay RAHIM SHAH Kay Song JANE KIA MILA YEH NAEEB Ka Utones Code Chayey.Aur BOLLY WOOD LUGTA HAI KHUDA KA KOI NEEK IRADA HAI Ka Be Utones Codes Number Chayey.THANKS

  • salaam, i need code of this song ( tu ne mujh ko deewana keya kuch es qadar) movie iz yaqeen my mobile number iz 0336 9449670, arif khan , thanks to all

  • plz mere bhaiyo,kisi ko pata hei woh gana thats my name by akcent,us ka utune code plzzzzz bta do.plzzzzzzzzzz

  • plssssss tell me the utune code of agaar indian movie song “”””””” Paas aya kun “””””””


  • >