PCB Announces Squads for City Cricket Association Under-19 Tournament

Pakistan Cricket Board (PCB) has announced Balochistan, Central Punjab, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Northern, Sindh and Southern Punjab squads today for the City Cricket Association U19 Tournament, which commences on 21st May.

The sides have been selected through robust and merit-based open trials where the PCB spent around Rs. 10 million to ensure transparency in the age-group cricket.

The players born on or after 1 September 2003 and before 1 September 2007 were made eligible for selection in the tournament. The players who performed well in the last CCA U19 tournament and fall into the age bracket for this year’s edition have also been named in the side.

The 50-over tournament has been designed to provide teenage cricketers with an opportunity to impress selectors ahead of the divisional tournament and PCB U19 three-day and one-day tournaments.

The performers will also get a chance to get selected in the inaugural edition of the Pakistan Junior League (PJL), the player draft for the league is expected to take place in August. The tournament is scheduled to take place in Lahore from 1 to 15 October.

Keeping the health and welfare of the players as the top-most priority, certain precautionary measures have been adopted to keep players fit during the tournament. The match timings are designed in a way to keep players fresh in the heat.

The matches will start at 8:30 am and will go on till 1:00 pm. There will be a three-hour break from 1:00 pm to 4:00 pm in the peak hours of heat. The matches will resume again at 4:00 pm and will conclude at 6:30 pm. There will also be a provision for additional drinks break in each innings.

The 93 squads for the 50-over tournament are listed below.

Balochistan

Chaman – Basit Khan, Hikamatullah, Hikmatullah, Himayatullah, Ijaz Ahmed, Matiullah Khan, Muhammad Sadiq, Muhammad Asim, Muhammad Hussain, Muhammad Kashif, Muhammad Khalid, Qudratullah, Shabir Ahmed, Syed Hanzala and Umair Ahmed

Gwadar – Abdul Haseeb, Abdul Rasool, Allah Rakha, Dahim, Jawad Ali, Khalil, Khan Muhammad, Muhammad Jasim, Muhammad Karim, Qadeer, Sahil, Salman, Sheriyar Gul, Taimour and Zarrain Rahim

Jaffarabad – Abdul Rauf, Abdul Rauf, Ayaz Gul, Faisal Ahmed, Farhan Ali, Junaid Ahmed, Mehmboob Ali, Muhammad Ali, Shahid Ali, Shahid Khan, Syed Ayaz Shah, Wajid Ali, Zain Ul Abideen, Zameer Hussain and Zubair Ahmed

Khuzdar – Abdul Hafeez, Adnan Iqbal, Ayaz Ahmad, Jalal Ahmad, Junaid, Muhammad Adil, Muhammad Asif, Muhammad Yaseen, Munaib Mengal, Saeed Ahmad, Siraj Ahmad, Sohaib Taj, Usama, Zakir Shah and Zaubair Ahmad

Lasbela – Abu Bakar, Adnan, Amir Baksh, Arbaz Khan, Arsalan Khan, Bakhtiyar Khan, Gohar Khan, Gul Rahman, Gulsher Ahmad, Mohsin Ali, Muhammad Aslam, Muhammad Usman, Muhammad Younas, Nisar Ahmad and Talha Shakir

Loralai – Abdul Basit, Aziz Ullah, Dunya Khan, Ehsan Ullah, Ghazi Khan, Hamas Khalid, Inam Ul Haq, Israr, Jahangir Khan, Masood Ahmed, Muhammad Aslam, Muhammad Yousaf, Tanveer Khan, Zainullah and Zohaib Khan

Naseerabad – Abu Bakar, Basit Ali, Fiaz Ahmed, Iftikhar Ahmed, Israr Ullah, Mir Hazar, Muhammad Akhtar, Muhammad Aslam, Muhammad Uzair, Munir Ahmed, Muzamil Ali, Orangzaib, Peer Muhammad, Sajjad Ali and Siraj Ahmed

Noshki – Anwar Shah, Anwarullah, Atiq Ullah, Kamal Uddin, Khurshid Ahmed, Majid Khan, Mehboob Ali, Muhammad Hussain, Safi Ullah, Saqib Ahmad, Shah Faisal, Shakeel Ahmad, Waqar Ahmad, Zabih Ullah and Zulqarnin

Panjgur – Abdul Ghaffar, Abu Bakkar, Ahmed, Amin Jan, Anas Kaleem, Habibullah, Hamal Iqbal, Jalal Ahmed, Jasim Ali, Meher Yar, Rasheed Ahmed, Saifullah, Siraj Mehboob, Waqas Brahim and Yasir Abbas

Pishin – Abbasin Roshan, Abdul Saboor, Ahmad, Ajmal Khan, Faheem Shah, Farid Ahmad, Hafiz Ullah, Iftikhar Ahmed, Muhammad Ismail, Muhammad Najib, Muhammad Umar, Muhammed Umer, Shamraiz Khan, Syed Yasir Shah and Waqas Ahmad

Quetta – Abdullah Khan, Aqdas Khan, Bilal Ahmed Shah, Huzaifa Gul, Inaamullah, M Umer Khan, Muhammad Qasim, Muhammad Umar, Muhammad Umar, Muhammad Usman, Muhammad Younas, Obaidullah, Shoukat Ali, Sumair Ahmed and Usman Ghani

Sibi – Altaf Hussain, Atta Ullah, Bahadur Khan, Lavish Kumar, Majid Ali, Mehar Dil Khan, Muhammad Hussain, Muhammad Shoaib, Musharraf Habib, Parwaiz Ahmed, Shahid Ali, Shehzad Khan, Sher Ahmed, Yawar Fareed and Zain Ullah

Turbat – Abdul Ahad, Akhter Altaf, Ashir Jawed, Bilal, Fahad Essa, Fahiz Ghulam, Faisal Razzaq, Imran Essa, Irshad Ahmed, Muzafar Imran, Nasar-Ud-Deen Suleman, Niaz Noor, Riaz Rahim, Shakir Ali and Zaid Nusrat

Central Punjab

Bhakkar – Adnan Ahmad Kashif, Ahmad Hussain Joni, Ahmad Mohsin, Ali Raza, Danish Shehraz, Huzaifa Habib, Khalid Saifullah, M Azam, M Danish Nawaz, M Daniyal Ali, M Talat Baloch, Malik Abdul Ahad, Saqib Ali, Wazir Haider and Zurriat Imran

Faisalabad – Abdul Rehman, Abdul Rehman, Ahmad Bilal, Akash Hayat, Arslan Riaz, M Abdullah, M Abu Bakar, M Maaz, M Tayyab Ansar, M Yaseen Bilal, Momin Qamar, Noman Haider, Samama Riaz, Shuban Saeed and Waqas Abbas

Gujranwala – Abu Bakar, Abu Huraira, Ali Haider, Hassan Ali, Kaif Ali, M Abdullah, M Azan, M Noman Khan, M Noor Ahmad, M Shaaf Kamboh, Qasir Javed, Sheraz Ahmad, Tayyab Ahsan, Zain Shahid and Zain Ul Abideen

Gujrat – Aliyan-Ul-Hassan, Andleeb Ahmed, Ashir Ali Butt, Fahad Hassan, Hassan Mehmood, Mirza Mohd. Saad Tariq, Mohd. Hammad Saleem, Mohd. Umar, Mohd. Uneeb, Mohd. Yahya Nisar, Shahzaib Sarwar, Shamil Hussain, Syed Fawad Haider, Wajiul Hassan Baig and Zaki Ur Rehman

Hafizabad – Ali Akbar, Bilal Nasir, Haroon, Hussnain Abbas, Imran Hussain, M Aoun Lal, M Qasim, M Usman Ghani, Naseem Abbas, Nawazish Ali, Noman Ali, Rana Azan Ali, Tafseer Haider, Touseeq Haider and Umer Hassan

Jhang – Abu Sufyan, Ahmad Yar Haider, Ali Hasnain, Artkan Raza, M Haroon Afzal, M Madni, M Marwan Saleem, M Shoaib Zahid, M Usman, Mustafa Khan, Qaisar Abbas, Sadaqat Hassnain, Shan Javed, Shoaib Akhtar and Umar Khatab

Kasur – Abdul Ahad, Ali Raza, Anas Liaqat, Areeb Arif, Ashan Rasheed, Danish Mushtaq, Hassan Ali, Hmza Khalil, M. Ali, M. Hamza, M. Ikram, M. Sheraz, Sajid Sohail, Umar Farooq and Zunair Ali

Lahore East Zone (B) – Abdullah Minhas, Bilal Anwar, Daniyal Yousaf, Hafiz Usman Nadeem, Haider Ali Sohail, Hassan Ahmad, Imad Khan, Kabeer Ali, Luqman Bhatti, Muhammad Farooq, Muhammad Maooz, Muhammad Rauf, Salman Ahmed, Tayyab Tariq and Umar Hayyat

Lahore East Zone (W) – Abdullah Khan, Ali Hamza, Ayub Khan, Hanan Farooq, Junaid Hassan, M. Awais Munawar, M. Haroon Ashraf, M. Umar, M. Waleed, Saad Rahman, Saifullah Khan, Zain Ali, Zain Ali, Zeeshan Sikander and Zoraiz Wafa Gill

Lahore North Zone (B) – Ali Hassan Tariq, Ali Hussain, Ali Zoraiz Asif, Asad Ullah Rehman, Ayan Malik, Baqir Raza, Burhan Khan, Moiz Irfan, Mudasar Gohar, Muhammad Asad, Muhammad Azeem, Muhammad Bilal Waseer, Muhammad Usman Sohail, Saqib Ayub and Sohail Ahmad

Lahore North Zone (W) – Abdullah Asif, Abu Bakar Wakar, Amaan Ali But, Hammad Zafar, Hamza Baig, Karamat Khan, Khirzar Hayat, M. Aswad, M. Yasir Khan, Muhammad Annas, Muhammd Ali, Salman Naseer, Shahbaz Javaid, Ubaid Shah and Umar Draz

Lahore West Zone (B) – Abu Marsad, Ahmad Noman, Ghulam Mohayyuddin, Hamd Liaqat, Moiz Rana, Muhammad Soban Malik, Muhammad Tayyab, Muhammad Umar, Muhammad Zayyan Alvi, Muneeb Zafar, Muteeb Munir, Rafay Rana, Salman Agha, Sunny Nazir and Usman Shahid

Lahore West Zone (W) – Abdul Rehman Khan, Ahmad Tariq, Ali Dilshad, Ali Razzaq, Farhan Yousaf, Huzaifa Abid, Mehboob Alam, Muhammad Ahsan Kaleem, Muhammad Awais, Muhammad Bilal Siddiqi, Nauman Arshad, Obaid Shahid, Syed Bilal Anjum Zaidi, Usama Zahid and Yousaf Nadeem

Mandi Bahuddin – Abdullah Khan, Ali Hamza, Ayub Khan, Hanan Farooq, Junaid Hassan, M.Awais Munawar, M.Haroon Ashraf, M.Umar, M.Waleed, Saad Rahman, Saifullah Khan, Zain Ali, Zain Ali, Zeeshan Sikander and Zoraiz Wafa Gill

Mianwali – Abu Huraira, Ahmad Balaj Khan, Farhan Baig, Haroon Tahir, Irfan Khan, M Hammad, M Junaid, M Saria Khan, M Tallha, M Usman, M Usman Ashraf, Malik Ahad, Moavia Hassan, Qamar Abbas and Saif Hayat

Narowal – Abaidullah, Ahmed Saeed, Ali Tahir, Ameer Hamza, Asif Arif, Awais Akram, Fahad Abdul Razaq, Haseeb Amjad, Haseebullah, M.Arham, M.Gulzaman, M.Hamza Kamran, M.Hashim, M.Moeez Sarwar, M.Mumtaz, M.Umer, M.Usman Saleem, Mehran Butt, Sheraz Ali and Zeem Javed Khan

Sargodha – Adeel Arshad, Ali Raza, Azmat Shahzd, Badar Taimoor, Hamid Sheraz, Hassan Raza, M Abdullah, M Baqar, M Farhan, M Haseeb Zaffar, M Zeeshan, Okasha Javed, Rana Sarfaraz Tariq, Shahid Hassan and Turab Hassan

Sheikhupura – Abdul Majid, Abdul Rehman, Abu Bakar, Ahmad Hassan, Ahmad Raza, Ahsan Saleem, Ali Raza, Fahad Iqbal, Faraz Ahmed, Hassan Khan, M Awais, M Huzaifa, M Talha, Numan Ali and Saqib Masood

Sialkot – Ali Afzal, Ali Hassan, Ameer Hassan, Ameer Muawia, Awais Iqbal, Azan Awais, Bilal Nadeem, Faryad Ali, Hunain Amir, Moosa Azeem, Muhammad Adil, Muhammad Shaban, Muhammad Zain, Mutahir Waseem, Sayed Hassan Gillani, Tayyab Arif, Umair Ali, Umer Ali Nadeem, Usman Dar and Zohaib Afzal

Khyber Pakhtunkhwa

Abbotabad – Ahsan Qureshi, Aqib Khan, Farid Ullah, Habil Khan, Haseeb Ur Rehman, Imrtan Ahmed, Junaid Gul, Khizar Khan, M Ali Imtiaz, M Sami Khan, M Umair, Saad Ahmed, Salman Khan, Sardar Mubashir and Zeshan Ahmed Paracha

Bajaur – Adnan Ahmed, Aman Ud Din, Arshad Iqbal, Bismillah Khan, Ezat Ullah, Farman Ullah, Habib Ullah, Ilham Khan, M Ilyas, Mian Fazli Subhan, Najm Ud Din, Qazi Afan, Roman Khan, Suliman Khan and Zubair Ahmed

Bannu – Abdul Musawar, Ahmad Zeb, Fahad Zaman, Farhan Ullah, Fida Ahmad, Haseen Ahmad, Jamshed Ali, M. Afnan, M. Haider, M. Shahid, Muhabat Ullah, Mujtaba Khan, Shahid Khan, Shaqiaz Khan and Sifat Ullah

Buner – Bilal Hadi, Hamad Ali, Ikhtiar Shah, Islam Babar, M Asim, M Faheem, Moin Ali, Rooh Ul Amin, Salam Khan, Sayed Shaban, Shafi Atiq, Shoaib Khan, Usman Zaib, Wajid Baaz and Zakir Khan

Charsadda – Abbas Dawar, Abdal Ahmad, Aimal Shah, Awais Sajjad, Imaad Khan, Jawad Ali, M. Noor, M.Zulkifal, Najab Khan, Sabir Shah, Salman Khan, Usama Uddin, Uzair Aziz, Wadood Khan and Zia Ullah

D.I Khan – Abdul Ismail, Abdul Manas, Abdul Wahid, Abdullah Gul, Ahmad Ali Barki, Ahtesham Ul Haq, Bilal Yousaf, Jawad Hussain, M. Faisal Nawaz, M. Noman, M. Shoaib, Mubeen Ahmad, Naseem Ullah, Shahid Ali and Shazaib Hassan

Dir Lower – Abu Bakar Khan, Asad Khan, Hanzla Malik, Hassan Sami, Ihtisham Ul Haq, Khalid Hameed, Khalid Zaman, M Awais Khan, M Hisham, M Ilyas, M Salman Khan, Salman Khan, Talha Anwar, Talha Hayat and Tauseef Jalal

Dir Upper – Abdullah Jan, Adeel Munir, Adnan Saeed, Ali Azmat, Ameer Nawaz, Fawad Ul Haq, Ismail, Karim Ullah, M Ahmed, M Salman, M Shoaib, M Zohad Ali, M Zohaib Iqbal, Mehran Ullah and Salman Khan

Haripur – Abdul Moez, Ali Mohammad, Anas, Awais Rehman, Danyal Bhati, Danyal Fakhar, Ibrar Nosh, M Hassan, M Mosa, M Shameer Khan, M Usman, Muzamil Ali, Salar Ahmed, Shehryar Khan and Zaryab Khan

Khyber – Abdul Hameed, Adnan Khan, Azam Ahmad, Haris Ullah, Junaid Khan, Latif Afridi, M. Atif, M. Junaid, M. Naseer Afridi, M. Uzair, M.Yaseen, Muhammad Salman, Muhammad. Zubair, Obaid Ullah and Riaz Ullah

Kohat – Asad Iqbal, Awais Iqbal, Junaid Ahmad, Khatir Faqeer, Khubaib Khalil, Muhammad Junaid, Muhammad Omais, Muhmmad Ismail, Sajawal Bhutto, Sami Ullah, Shakir Ullah, Shayan, Shayan Khan, Wazdan Khan and Zeshan Ahmad

Kurram – Ariaz Saddique, Faraz Ali, Haider Abbas, Israr Ahmad, M. Rasool, Marwan Uddin, Muhammad Asim, Muhammad Irfan, Muhammad Ismail, Muhammad Kamran, Muhammad Owais, Muhammad Qasim, Muhammad Shahzeb, Sher Ahmad and Usama Bangash

Mansehra – Adil Mohammad, Ashyan Khan, Bilal Akhter, Hameed Shah, Hamid Saif, Islam Shaheen, Jawad Ahmed, M Israr, M Sami Khan, Marifat Shah, Mustafa Ali, Sahil Siraj, Shahzaib Khan, Shehryar Adil and Usama

Mardan – Aftab Ahmad, Asif Tehseen, Maz Habib Khan, Mohsin Khan, Muhammad Hasnain, Muhammad Irshad, Muhammad Ishaq, Muhammad Maaz, Muhammad Shayan, Muhammad Shiraz Khan, Muhammad Waseem, Muhammad Yaseen, Nasrullah Khan, Sayed Muhammad Mauvia and Shahzaib

Mohmand – Abdul Basit, Abdul Wahab, Aimal Khan, Ayaz Shah, Ilyas Khan, Kashif Ali, M. Farooq, M. Shoaib Khan, M. Tahir, Malik M.Hassan (Pesh), Murad Ullah, Nisar Ahmad, Rehmat Ullah, Rooh Ullah and Waleed Khan

Nowshera – Afaaq Khan, Asfandyar, Azran Shah, Hameed Gul, Hamza Izhar, Hamza Khan, M. Azam, M. Hussain, M. Maaz Khizar, M. Onais, Mansoor Ahmad, Naveed Ul Hassan, Saif Ul Islam, Tehseen Khan and Zeshan Husain

Peshawar – Abid Ullah, Amir Khan, Arafat Khan, Fawad Gul, Haider Ali, Hamayun Khan, Haris Khan, Haseeb Khan, M. Irfan, M. Ismail, Naqeeb Shah, Shah Husain, Usama Alam, Usama Khalil and Uzair Ullah

Swabi – Bilal Raza, Fawad Younas, Mian Mohammad Zohaib, Mohammad Abu Bakar, Mohammad Sheshzad Awais, Mohammad Yasin Khan, Mohsin Junaid, Naveed Khan, Raza Ullah, Salman Azam, Tahir Ali, Talha Bilal, Yasir Ahmed, Zohaib Zameer and Zulfiqar Ahmed

Swat – Anees Khan, Atif Ullah, Aziz Ullah, Hamad Khan, Hilal Ahmed, Mohammad Talha, Mustafa Jani, Nazir Shah, Salman Khan, Shafi Ullah, Shahab Khan, Sheerdil Khan, Usama Khan, Wahid Gul and Wasil Khan

Northern

Gilgit Baltistan – Muhammad Nasir, Sharafat Ali Shah, Jibran Hussain, Faizan Ibrahim, Rumman Bin Sohail, Muhammad Asim Kamal , Ammar Sohail, Aimal Alam Khan, Asad Ali, Faisal Rehman, Kaleem Ullh, Shabbir Hussain, Amir Khan, Rashid Ali and Saqlain Mushtaq

Rawalpindi – Abbas Hasnain, Abdul Basit, Abuzar, Affan Ishaq, Asim Shazad, Hammad Ahmed, Imdad Ullah, Johar Ali, M Abbas, M.Nasir, Shameer Ali, Ubaid Ullah, Usman Khan Paa, Yazdan Abbas and Zain Jameel

Attock – Abu Hurraira, Ahsan Khan, Amir Quraishi, Atif Khatak, Daood Nazar, Faraz Khan, Hamad Ullah, Ihsan Ullah, Ismael Khan, Muhammad Awais, Rabeel Ahmad, Shamsher Ali, Umair Akbar, Umar Habib and Zeeshan Nawab

Islamabad – Abid Ullah, Asad Ullah Khan , Awais Ameen, Ayan Malik, Hamza Waheed , M. Sufyan Shazil, Muhammad Aftab, Muhammad Ahmed, Muhammad Qaiser, Muhammad Usman, Saad Naseem, Salman Khan, Saqib Ullah, Shoukat Khan and Sudais Ulfat

Chakwal – Abdul Rafay, Abdullah Ahmed, Asad Munir, Habib Ullah, Hammad Raffique, Ismaeel Khan, M Bashir, M Ehtisham Farooq, M Huzaifa Ajmal, M Naeem, M Talha Saud, Shahzaib Jilani, Shayan Raza, Waleed Iqbal and Wasim Nawaz

Bagh – Aman Aftab, Awais Tariq, M.Asmat Ullah, M.Uzair Nazim, Muhammad Arshad, Muhammad Kamran, Muhammad Ziyan, Saad Bin Tariq, Saad Bn Tahir, Saad Dawood, Saad Mustufa, Salik Muneer Raja, Syed Abid Ali Naqvi and Zain Ul Abiden

Jhelum – Abdullah Amin, Abdullah Arshad, Adil Javed, Arsalan Ali, M.Abdullah Sajid, M.Ilyas Akram, Muhammad Hussain, Muhammad Ibrahim, Muhammad Ismail, Muhammad Naeem, Raja Kamran, Raja Muhammad Azan Arshad, Shehbaz Khan Huraira, Syed Ali Imam Kazmi and Zain Ul Abiden

Kotli – Abdullah, Adeel Basharat, Atta Ul Mustufa, Azan Kabir, Jibran Zahid, M.Adil Tareef, M.Bilal Muqadar, M.Shariq Shahid, Muhammad Husnain Butt, Muhammad Usman, Samar Shahfiq, Shahzaib, Shahzaib Altaf, Syed Jawad Ali Shah and Usama Irshad

Mirpur – Ali Khan, Daniyal, Faisal Khan, Fasih Ul Hasan, Husnain Nadeem, M.Areez Azmat, M.Luqman Shakeel, Muhammad Saad, Mursaleen, Murtuaza Ur Rehman, Rajab Ali, Rizwan Farooq, Syed Ali Mehdi, Syed Hussain Mujtuba Musavi and Syed Sibtain Haider

Muzaffarabad – Abu Huraira, Afaq Javed, Ali Abbas Khan, Ali Ashfaq, Arsalan Sajjad, Arsh Zaman, Ashar Mumtaz, Fahad Rashid Kiani, Hammad Mustufa, Hannan Manzoor, Jahanzaib Ali Kiani, M.Ammar, M.Muneed Ali and Mudassar Awan and Sharib

Poonch – Azan Khan, Bakhtiar Amir Tahir, Bilal Ahmed, Hamza Zuhad Khan, Haris Khan, Humayoun Shabbir, M.Ammar Yasir, Misfeer Manzoor, Muneeb Ahsan, Sheraz Khan, Siraj Ahmed, Umar Akbar, Umer Farooq, Wasiq Riaz and Zain Ul Abiden Bin Asad

Sindh

Khairpur – Aamir Ali, Ali Abbas, Khair Muhammad, Mansoor Ali Khoso, Mehran Ali, Mehran Ali, Muhammad Ali, Muhammad Junaid, Saqib Saleh, Saqlain Nawaz, Sarfaraz Ali, Shahzad Ali, Shahzaib Ali, Syed Khan Shah and Ubaid Raza

Sanghar – Abrar Ali, Hamid Nasir, Hanza, Javed Ali, Muhammad Arbaz, Muhammad Ehsan, Muhammad Faizan, Muhammad Faizan, Mujtaba Hassan, Nauman Khan, Rameez Ejaz, Rizwan Ahmed, Syed Haider Ali, Usman Elahi and Waheed Ali

Badin – Abdul Hadi, Abdul Rehman, Abu Talib, Awais Rehman, Dhano, Faizan Ashraf, Moiz Wali Dal, Muhammad Awais, Muhammad Ibrahim, Muhammad Nadim, Muhammad Shaheer, Muhammad Zulaid, Waris, Zain Ul Abdin and Zaryab Ali

Larkana – Aakash Ali, Aamir Ali, Ali Ahmed Buledi, Feroz Ali, Imran Ali, Kashif Ali, Kashif Nawaz, Muhammad Asfar, Muhammad Jawad, Muhammad Qasim, Niaz Hussain, Shahzaib Ali, Shahzaib Aziz, Uzair Hussain and Zafar Ali

Mirpur Khas – Abrar Hussain Khan, Ahsan, Arbaz Khan, Bashir Ahmed, Hammad Khan, Kashif Qamar, M.Umar Khan Shirani, Muhammad Ahsan Shaikh, Muhammad Anus, Muhammad Huzaifa, Muhammad Shahzad, Muhammad Siddiq, Rizwan, Talib Hussain and Zaheer Khalid

Shaheed Benazirabad – Abdul Latif, Aftab Hussain, Ahmed Raza, Daud Abbas, Gul Muhammad, Muhammad Mubashir, Muhammad Salman, Muhammad Sharif, Muhammad Wakeel, Nazim Ali Khan, Sadaqat Ali, Saif Ali Khan, Saleem Mustafa, Talha Iftekhar and Tanveer Ahmed Brohi

Shikarpur –  Abdul Sami, Ali Raza, Aoun Ali, Hameed Ur Rehman, Jawad Ahmed, Meeral ,Muhammad Bux , Muhammad Kaif, Muhammad Kashif, Najaf Ali, Rasib Ali, Sameer Ahmed, Shahnawaz, Sohail Ahmed and Talib Hussain

Sukkur – Abdul Baseer, Arsalan Abbasi, Habib Ur Rehman, Jawad Ahmed, Kamran Zahoor, Mohsin Ali, Mohsin Hasan, Muhammad Aqeel, Muhammad Bux, Muhammad Hannan, Muhammad Irfan, Muhammad Maaz, Nayyar Ali, Rizwan Shah and Sajjad Ali

Karachi Zone 1 – Ahsan Gaziyani, Alman Shafiq, Faiq Hassan, Hibban Qurashi, Jawad Butt, Khawaja Usman Rizwan, M. Haroon Jummani, Muhammad Dawar Malik, Muhammad Talha Khanji, Muhammad Umer Usman, Muneeb Sami, Saad Mehboob, Sher Khan, Wahab Zafar and Zeshan Akhtar

Karach Zone 2 – Abdul Rehman Niazi, Ali Hassan, Ali Muhammad Mittha, Baseer Shah, Muhammad Ahmed, Muhammad Danish, Muhammad Shahryar, Muhammad Shahvaiz Yasir, Muteeb Ahmed, Owais Ali Khan, Sufyan, Syed Raihan Shah, Tayyab Hussain, Zahid Khan, Zia-Ullah

Karachi Zone 3 – Adil Ahmed Khan, Ahmed Muhiuddin , Daniyal Hashmi, Hassan Asim, Maaz Shah, Muhamamd Abdullah, Muhammad Bilal, Muhammad Fahad, Muhammad Hassan , Muhammad Yaqoob, Rumail Ahmed, Saad Baig, Syed Taha Ali, Wakeel Shah, Zia Abbas,

Karachi Zone 4 – Abdullah, Abdullah Bin Saud Farroqi, Abdur Rehman, Ahad Ali, Ali Ahmed, Faisal Ali, Harish Siddique, Muhammad Maaz, Muhammad Musa Azad, Saim Sohail, Shahzad Khan, Syed Burair Ali, Syed Kaif Abbas Naqvi, Syed Zain-Ul-Abedin, Talha Fareed,

Karachi Zone 5 – Abdul Hadi, Asad Umar, Awais Qarni, Daniyal Ahmad, Muhammad Adam Essa Bin Rather, Muhammad Hanif, Muhammad Haroon Rafiq, Muhammad Hussain, Muhammad Hussain, Muhammad Shahmir Khan, Nisar-Ud-Din, Ramiz Khan Bangash, Sajan Muhammad, Sameer Gul, Syed Izzan Ud Din,

Karachi Zone 6 – Arqam Faisal, Faizan Malik, Farhan Ali, Ghulam Ashraf, Hameed Karim, Hamza Qureshi, Ibad Khan, Maaz Khurram Amin, Muhammad Abbas, Muhammad Ali Hassan, Muhammad Arbaz Khan, Muhammad Azghan Siddiqui, Muhammad Farhan Khan, Muhammad Umar Ejaz, Naveed Ahmad Khan,

Karachi Zone 7 – Abdul Moiz, Abdullah Alam, Aftab, Farhan Zaman, Kabeer Khan, Khan Shah Khan, Mawaz Zahid, Muhammad Jalal, Muhammad Rameez, Muhammad Rizwan Khan, Muhammad Saad, Sufiyan Usmani, Syed Kashan Faheem, Syed Sharim Naqvi, Zayyan Khan,

Jamshoro – Abdul Rehman, Abu Bakar Rajput, Adil, Ahsan Ali, Asrar Ahmed, Ghulam Qadir, Imran Khan, Imranali, Irfan Ali, Muhammad Abdullah Khan, Muhammad Talha Khan, Syad Yaman Arif, Tabish Ansari, Ubaidullah Khan, Zeeshan,

Hyderabad – Abdul Rahem, Fahad, Haseeb Ur Rehman, Hassan Ali, Muhammad Hassan, Muhammad Zaid, Muhammad Zorain, Musab Ahmed, Noman Ali, Noor Habib, Saifullah Khan, Sheeraz Khan, Syed Mujtaba, Umaiz Chanchar and Zafar

Southern Punjab

Bahawalnagar – Abdul Rauf, Abdulrehman, Ali Arshad, Asad Abbas, M. Asad Tariq, M. Nabeel Hussain, M.Hassan Junaid, M.Junaid, M.Umair, M.Usman Azhar, Rehman Shabir, Rozi Khan, Sajid Hameed, Sameer Akhtar and Usama Bajwa

Bahawalpur – Ahmed Faraz, Fakhir Mirza, Khubaib Ahmad, M. Hasan Mustafa, M. Sheraz, Moazam Ali, Mohammad Adil, Mohammad Ahmad, Mohammad Daniyal, Mohammad Faizan, Mohammad Farhan, Mohammad Huzaifa, Noman Mustafa, Noor Ul Ain and Sajid Javed

DG Khan – Abram Aziz, Ameer Muavia, Hakim Ali, Hassan Khan, M Shan, M. Bilal Ahsan, M. Faiz Ullah, M. Haider Baloch, M. Saqib, M. Sheraz Khan, M. Sultan, Mustafa Hashim, Sabir Hussain, Sahibzada Sameen and Umair Abbas

Khanewal – Arbab Shabir, Abdul Sattar Ahmad, Huzaifa Ayub, M. Idrees, M. Irfan Saleem, M. Saeed Anwar, M. Salman, M. Shahzad, M. Tahir, M. Usama, M. Zubair, M. Zubair, Rana Jazib Shahbaz, Umar Bilal and Yasir Javed

Layyah – Ali Muhammad, Khayal Muhammam, M Fakhr Ul Husnain, M. Abdul Rehman, M. Abdullah, M. Shahzaib, M. Shoaib, M. Sobhan, M. Taimoor Ghazi, Mubashir Bilal, Naseem Abbas, Rian Mushtaq, Sarfraz Hussain, Tanzaib Ali and Touqeer Abbas

Multan – Abdul Hadi Haroon, Alamgir Khan Mahmand, Hafiz M. Kamran, Haroon Amjad, Haseeb Javed, Haseeb Naizm, M. Dawood Saleem, M. Fahad Kashif, M. Haris Qaisar, M. Sarfraz, M.Awais, M.Nouman Zafar, Majid Bashir , Umar Waris and Umer Farooq Khan Khakwani

Muzaffargarh – Abrar Rasool, Bakhtullah Khan, Faraz Ahmad, M. Ansar, M. Talha, M. Tanvir Elahi, M. Usama, M.Umar Farooq, Mehboob Fida, Mohsin Ali, Muavia , Muhammad Adeeb , Nouman Abbas, Rahib Qadir and Waleed Ahmad Khan

Rajanpur – Adnan Shahid, Awais Bin Malik, M. Abdullah, M. Adeel Sajjad, M. Aftab, M. Hassan Jalal, M. Ilyas, M. Kamran, M. Khubaib Zafar, M. Sarfraz, M. Shahbaz, Musab Haider, Syed Tayyab Khalid, Tariq Khan and Zurnain Bukhari

Sahiwal – Bilal Ahmad, Hamza Nadir, Hassnain Shoib, Inamullah, Jan Sher, M. Qasim Ayub, M.Rashid Riaz, Mohammad Ismaeel, Mohsin Nawaz, Mubashar, Raja Ghulam Hussain, Sher Dil, Suleman Shafique, Syed Ahsan Raza and Taha Shabir

Pakpattan – Abuzar, Adnan Ali, Atta Muhammad, Ch. M. Ahmad, Fazal Hussain, Hassnain Murtaza, M. Atif, M. Hassnain Sabir, M. Zulkaif Chichti, Mudasar Ali, Salman Ahmad, Sarfraz Riasat, Shehzad Khan, Syed Mohsin Waqar and Usama Akram

Rahim Yar Khan – Abdullah Yasin, Abdullah Zain, Ali Shabir, Asim, Furqan Ashiq, Haroon Aslam, Hussnain Majid, M. Ammar, M. Farhan Iqbal, M. Saud, Muzammal Zahoor, Saqlain Ejaz, Taha Masood Khan, Talha Mushtaq and Waleed Raza

Okara – Abdul Rasool, Abubakar Azeem, Abubakar Sarwar, Affan Waleed, Amir Shahzad, Asad Raza, Basit Rasheed, M. Bilal Aslam, M. Bilal Sabir, Mohammad Ahmed, Syed Ghazanfar, Umer Ali, Usman Iqbal, Zain Mustafa and Zain Nadeem

Lodhran – Aman Ul Haq, Hanzullah Mahmood, Haseeb Gull, M. Ahmed Shafi, M. Ahsan Malik, M. Ayub, M. Hammad, M. Luqman, M. Umer Farooq, M. Zahid Khan, Mohammad Nadeem, Mohammad Niaz, Mohammad Raheel, Naveed Hassan and Sharjeel Hassan

Vehari – Ali Haider, Asad Abbas, Asad Ullah Qasim, Hammad, M. Ahmad, M. Amin Talib, M. Aqib Asghar, M. Awais Ch., M. Hammad Afzal, M. Taha, M. Tatal Ashraf, M. Tayyab Ul Hassan, Moheer Saeed, Mubeen Shakoor and Usman Akhtar



close
>